Pierre de Ronsard; Textes Choisis Et Commentés
Livre

Pierre de Ronsard; Textes Choisis Et Commentés

Pierre De Ronsard, Pierre Louis Joseph Villey-Desmeserets

Non noté

Résumé

This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it. This work was reproduced from the original artifact, and remains as true to the original work as possible. Therefore, you will see the original copyright references, library stamps (as most of these works have been housed in our most important libraries around the world), and other notations in the work. This work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work. As a reproduction of a historical artifact, this work may contain missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. Scholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.

Informations

Éditeur
Wentworth Press
Date de publication
02/08/2018 (voir 2018)
Pages
328
ISBN-13
9780274712472
ISBN-10
0274712474
Langue
fr

Questions fréquentes

Qui a écrit « Pierre de Ronsard; Textes Choisis Et Commentés » ?
« Pierre de Ronsard; Textes Choisis Et Commentés » a été écrit par Pierre De Ronsard, Pierre Louis Joseph Villey-Desmeserets.
Quand « Pierre de Ronsard; Textes Choisis Et Commentés » est-il paru ?
« Pierre de Ronsard; Textes Choisis Et Commentés » a été publié le 02/08/2018.
Combien de pages fait « Pierre de Ronsard; Textes Choisis Et Commentés » ?
« Pierre de Ronsard; Textes Choisis Et Commentés » compte 328 pages.
Qui est l'éditeur de « Pierre de Ronsard; Textes Choisis Et Commentés » ?
« Pierre de Ronsard; Textes Choisis Et Commentés » est publié par Wentworth Press.
Quel est l'ISBN de « Pierre de Ronsard; Textes Choisis Et Commentés » ?
L'ISBN-13 de « Pierre de Ronsard; Textes Choisis Et Commentés » est 9780274712472.